Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Stanley Boyd
|
Eleva-Strum Central High School, U.S. 10, Strum, WI, USA - Middle School Gym
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Black River Falls
|
Eleva-Strum Central High School, U.S. 10, Strum, WI, USA - Middle School Gym
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Eleva Strum
|
Eleva-Strum Central High School, U.S. 10, Strum, WI, USA - High School Gym
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Ladysmith
|
Cumberland High School, 8th Avenue, Cumberland, WI, USA - Middle School Gym
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Elk Mound
|
Cumberland High School, 8th Avenue, Cumberland, WI, USA - Middle School Gym
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
|
Cumberland High School, 8th Avenue, Cumberland, WI, USA - High School Gym
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Spring Valley
|
New Richmond High School, Richmond Way, New Richmond, WI, USA - HS Court 3
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
St. Croix Central Blue
|
New Richmond High School, Richmond Way, New Richmond, WI, USA - Court 2
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Ellsworth
|
New Richmond High School, Richmond Way, New Richmond, WI, USA - Court 2
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Osceola
|
Altoona High School, 7th Street West, Altoona, WI, USA - HS Court 1
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Boyceville
|
Altoona High School, 7th Street West, Altoona, WI, USA - HS Court 1
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Altoona
|
Altoona Middle School, Bartlett Avenue, Altoona, WI, USA - MS Lower Court
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Amery
|
Elmwood High School, Scott Street South, Elmwood, WI, USA - Lien Court
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Osceola
|
Elmwood High School, Scott Street South, Elmwood, WI, USA - Lien Court
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Prescott
|
Elmwood High School, Scott Street South, Elmwood, WI, USA - Wolf Den Court
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Prescott
|
River Falls High School, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - HS Court 2
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Elmwood-Plum City
|
River Falls High School, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - HS Court 2
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Eleva Strum
|
River Falls High School, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - HS Court 2
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Mayer
|
306 7th Street Northeast Mayer, MN 55360
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Braham
|
306 7th Street Northeast Mayer, MN 55360
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
St Paul Blue
|
306 7th Street Northeast Mayer, MN 55360
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
St. Croix Prep
|
River Falls High School, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - HS Court 2
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Amery
|
River Falls High School, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - HS Court 2
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Elmwood-Plum City
|
River Falls High School, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - HS Court 2
|
2:50 PM CST |